Tent Locations

NeighborhoodTeam SponsorTeam NameTeam Captain
Grassy KnollALLETEHigh VoltageCalla Johnson
Soul and Science VillasAltec IndustriesHere Comes the BoomWhitney Saunders
Soul and Science VillasAltec IndustriesThe "A" Team BucketeersWhitney Saunders
Soul and Science VillasAPI ConstructionApi INCredible DragonsMichael Johnson
Soul and Science VillasApi Group IncApi Infinity OarsJordan Lindborg
NorthwoodsBarker's IslandBarker's Island BaracudasMarquise Slay
BoardwalkBARR EngineeringBARRbariansKatie Kaylor
Whaleback Estates EastBemidji Chamber / DB FestivalFirst City PaddlersMark Walters
BoardwalkBlue Water PaddlingBlue Water PaddlingDiane Johnson
BoardwalkChallenge CenterChallenging DragonsKevin Bolts
Whaleback Estates EastCirrus AircraftR U 4 CirrusKathy Pykonnen
Little CanadaCoulee Region PaddlersCoulee Region PaddlersHeather Christensen
Fisherman's WharfCW TechnologyCW Techno InfernoCheri Russell
Fisherman's WharfDouglas County/City of SuperiorBlazing PaddlesDave Sletten
BoardwalkDuluth Cargo Connect
Festival AreaEarth RiderEarth Rider BreweryDaniel Heintz
Whaleback Estates EastEpicureanLoll-A-BoardsAndy Eaton
Fisherman's WharfEssentiaDragon HuntersAshley Carlson
BoardwalkEssentia HealthSurvivor SistershipCarla Boyd
Whaleback Estates WestFaith United Methodist ChurchHoly Water WarriorsJoel Certa-Werner
Soul and Science VillasFallen AngelsFallen AngelsTracey Pavlatos
Whaleback Estates EastFamilyHow to Train Your DragonToni Brill
Grassy KnollFire Breathing MisfitsFire Breathing MisfitsBill Miller
Boardwalk NorthFraser ShipyardsDry DockersLeRoy Kolenda
Boardwalk NorthFraternal Order of EaglesScreaming EaglesTish Sloan
Festival AreaFreseniusThe NephronsConnie Stevens
BoardwalkHalvorlinesRolling DragonsJason Crisp
Mini-Golf EstatesHuman Development CenterHDC - Sea DragonsSarah Sobecki
Mini-Golf EstatesICS Consulting Inc / Obermiller NelsonICS / OneChip Jacobs
Little CanadaIsland City Dragon Boat ClubIsland City Dragon Boat Club, WomenDalia Clausen
Soul and Science VillasJamarSteel DragonsMark Johnson
NorthwoodsKrause Anderson CondtructionTeam RWBHolly Breeden
Boardwalk NorthLakehead Canoe ClubDragons of HopeLiz Lindstrom
Soul and Science VillasLejeune Steel CompanyReal Steel Deal, TheBlake Sloan
Whaleback Estates EastMedtronicMedtronic MarvelsCheyl Doggett
BoardwalkMinnesota Dragon Boat ClubMN Dragon Boat Club: Team BlueLynne Schriver-Sheedy
BoardwalkMinnesota Dragon Boat ClubMN Dragon Boat Club: Team GreenLynne Schriver-Sheedy
Whaleback Estates EastNorth Shore RotaryDraon' Our Butts up the North ShoreMatthew Mecklin
Festival AreaNorthern Clearing/DugoutBeer-Did DragonsNicole Granquist
Fisherman's WharfOff The EdgeOff The EdgeKaren Anderson
NorthwoodsRE/MAX ResultBalloon PlatoonDebbie Ronding
Whaleback Estates EastRotary Club 25 & Eco Rotary
Eco 25 DragonsJenny Peterson
NorthwoodsSmoke on the WaterSmoke on the WaterKathy & Tim Forbes
Fisherman's WharfSt. William Catholic ChurchHoly RowersJoannie Thompson
Mini-Golf EstatesSummit ManagementTeam SummitJeff Richtman
Fisherman's WharfSuperior Animal HospitalDoggie Paddlers
Boardwalk NorthSuperior Sunrise Centennial Rotary ClubSunrise DragonsJohanna Kirk
Whaleback Estates EastSuperior YMCAYMCAJen Rosnau
BoardwalkSurvivors & SupportersSurvivors and SupportersTina Kauma
Festival AreaT J Champions LoungeWe are the ChampionsSandy Steffan
Little CanadaTBI Residential and Community ServicesFloat CityJames Crosby
Fisherman's Wharf / Beer Tent?The Fast Lane Bar & GrillLegends in our own mindsTania Hashiguchi
BoardwalkThe Salvation Army/Rotary Club 40Blood and FireJasen Elcombe
Whaleback Estates EastTwin Ports Custom ClimatePaddling PenguinsMelissa Thompson
Whaleback Estates WestTwin Ports RotaractOutlawsMcKenzie MacFarlane
Boardwalk NorthUW-SuperiorVets in Deep Ship VIIMonte Stewart
South ParkWikiwiki Wahine Dragon Boat TeamWiki Wiki OhanaJulie Deters
Whaleback Estates EastWITCWITC TechnicasualtiesJena Vgtman